Zecold Tablets

100 Box (MOQ)

Business Type Manufacturer, Supplier
Form Tablets
Composition Phenylephrine 10 Mg + Paracetamol 325 CPM 2 Mg Tablets
Indication Allergic Rhinitis, Chronic Bronchitis, Common Cold, Sinusitis, Ocular Allergy
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location India, Bangladesh, Sri Lanka, Nepal, United Arab Emirates, Saudi Arabia, Zimbabwe, Oman, Qatar, Afghanistan, Bhutan, Ghana, Kuwait, Ukraine, Viet Nam

Product Details

Dosage
As Prescribed by Physician
Best Before
36 Months from Manufacturing
Storage
Keep Away from Direct Sunlight
  • PARACETAMOL - analgesic and antipyretic. causes less gastric irritation and is generally less toxic¬†
  • DIPHENHYDRAMINE : Anti allergic and antihistamine¬†
  • PHENYLEPHRINE HCL Nasal Decongestant¬†

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Zecold Tablets" ?

Box

Explore More Products


Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

WhatsApp Us